START  - MASKERINGAR FÖR AXEL  - PAPPERSHYLSOR  

 
PAPPERSHYLSOR
 
 
Art. nr.Antal/kart.A, mmB, mmC, mm
SC S 011220007,7118,9
SC S 0262500099,510,2
SC S 0411250011,91313,1
SC S 034800015,213,916,4
SC S 035400024,321,725,5
SC S 055180037,13438,3

 
 
» Maskeringshylsor pressade av rent papper
» Naturmaterial


Relaterade produkter